Skip to main content

7 Realistic Investments (Na Magpapayaman Sayo!)

7 Realistic Investments (Na Magpapayaman Sayo!)


Saan ba dapat mag-invest? Isa sa mga challenges ay hindi natin alam kung saan magandang mag-invest. Maraming mga investments na pwede pero hindi natin alam kung ano ang pipiliin. In this video, pag-uusapan natin ang 7 investments na magpapayaman sa ‘yo! Plus may isa pang bonus sa dulo na tiyak ay magugustuhan mo. 


Watch this and don't forget to share this video. If you want to learn about our online courses, comment: "All Access" or click this link: https://chinktv.com/products/all-acce...


Negosyo tips: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list...

Chinkspiration: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list...

Investment tips: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list...

Retirement tips: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list...

KaChink Advice: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list...

Yaman Tips: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list...

Iponaryo tips: https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list...


#Yamantips #investment #investmenttips #investing101 #richtips #ChinkPositive #ChinkeeTan


Timecodes

0:00 - INTRO

0:13 - ID

1:06 - Earn 200k Per Month 

3:17 - Investment #2

4:10 - Investment #3

5:03 - Investment #4

6:10 - Investment #5

8:09 - Investment #6

9:45 - Investment #7

11:03 - Surprise BONUS!

13:15 - Gusto Mo Ba Talaga YUMAMAN?

16:06 - Closing



---------------------------------------------------------------------

Follow Chinkee Tan Everywhere to become wealthy and debt-free

---------------------------------------------------------------------

Subscribe to Chinkee Tan’s Youtube: https://www.youtube.com/user/visionch...

Check out Chinkee Tan’s shop: https://chinkshop.com/

Enroll in Chinkee Tan’s online courses: https://chinktv.com/ 


---------------------------------------------------------------------

Chinkee Tan on Social Media

---------------------------------------------------------------------

Facebook page: https://www.facebook.com/chinkeetan/

Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/chinkeetan/

Viber Community: https://chats.viber.com/chinkeetan/en

Twitter: https://twitter.com/chinkeetan

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

HUGE Sinkhole in Philippines Found

I received this email from a friend in Aussie right after I posted a link about the Guatemala sinkhole. Filipinos are the best! hahah! upssss.  -------- 8 Amazing Holes! These holes are not only amazing, but some of these are really terrifying -   especially #8!   The sheer scale of these holes reminds you of just how tiny you are.   1. Kimberley Big Hole , South Africa   A pparently the largest ever hand-dug excavation in the world, this 1097 meter deep mine yielded over 3 tons of diamonds before being closed in 1914.   2. Glory Hole , Monticello Dam , CA   A glory hole is used when a dam is at full capacity and water needs to be drained from the reservoir.   This is the 'Glory Hole' at Monticello dam, and it's the largest in the world of this type of spillway, its size enabling it to consume 14,400 cubic feet of water every second.   3. Bingham Canyon Mine , Utah   This is supposedly the largest man-mad...

God bless and protect this man: Mayor Magalong, handang pangunahan ang imbestigasyon sa ma-anomalyang flood control projects

God bless and protect this man: Mayor Magalong, handang pangunahan ang imbestigasyon sa ma-anomalyang flood control projects

Australian National With His 4 Kids Left By His Filipina Wife With Empty Pocket

To kababayans in Australia as well as Australians, please SHARE this post to help this man and his 4 kids. His name is Ro nald Hartigan and desperate to contact his 3 Children back in Australia. Children’s name; DALE JOHN HARTIGAN. Last known address; ELbion Park, NSW. TRACEY LALEN HARTIGAN. Last known addreess; Scone, NSW. NICOLE HARTIGAN. Last known address; Lithgo, NSW. Probably they’re all now married. He arrived and marry his Filipina gf here in the Philippines 1999. According to him, he and his wife was ready to leave to go to Australia but all of a sudden his wife change her mind. She told him she is not going. Then because he truly love her he decided to stay and live here in the Philippines. However, 8 months after the marriage. He found out that his Filipina wife has a gambling habit problem. Also Drink a lot and probably use drug. For few years he tried to make the marriage works despite of his wife problems. He manage to buy a blocked of Land 2 motorbikes and let his wife h...